Results Destiny of Empires - Month 03 (December 2010)
 
Results Month 03
Story
Role
Total
England181735
Germany161834
France171633
Russia161531
Inca131427
Egypt141226
Ottomans121123
China111021
Mongolia71320
America10818
Arabia8715
Natives9615
India6814
Japan6511
Mali448
Aztecs336
Zulu224
Vikings213
  
Total results Month 01 t/m Month 03
Month 01
Month 02
Month 03
Total
England293635100
Germany33313498
Egypt36342696
France29323394
Ottomans32292384
Russia25223178
Inca20282775
Arabia26191560
China16212158
Natives21221558
America21141853
Mongolia10112041
Japan15131139
India5181437
Vikings117321
Aztecs104620
Mali93820
Zulu38415